2018 PARTICIPATING Breweries + Cideries

30 breweries and cideries are joining us at the third annual Spokane Brewers Festival!


Download the festival tap list and map HERE!



Badass Backyard Brewing

Badass Backyard Brewing
Millwood, WA

Seasonal Red Ale
Warpath Robust Porter


Bellwether Brewing

Bellwether Brewing Co.
Spokane, WA

Session Stout
Lemongrab Sour


Benneditos Brewpub

Bennidito's BrewPub
Spokane, WA

Honey Wheat
Kölsch


Black Label Brewing Company

Black Label Brewing Co.
Spokane, WA

Tropical Thunder IPA
Raspberry Sour


English Setter Brewing Company

English Setter Brewing Co.
Spokane Valley, WA

The Yard Scottish Ale
Who's A Good Boy Amber


Ghostfish Brewing Company

Ghostfish Brewing Co.
Seattle, WA

Peak Buster Double IPA
Ghost Pepper Saison


Hop Nation Brewing Company

Hop Nation Brewing Co.
Yakima, WA

Killa Floatilla German Kölsch
Firing Center Imperial Red


Hunga Dunga Brewing Company

Hunga Dunga Brewing Co.
Moscow, ID

Oatmeal Pale Ale
Passion Fruit/Guava Gose


Ice Harbor Brewing Company

Ice Harbor Brewing Co.
Kennewick, WA

Ice Harbor IPA
The Tangerine ExBEERience


Iron Goat Brewing Company

Iron Goat Brewing Co.
Spokane, WA

Trashy Blonde
Paul's Pale Ale


Lagunitas Brewing Company

Lagunitas Brewing Co.
Petaluma, CA

Sumpin' Easy Ale
12th of Never


Liberty Ciderworks

Liberty Ciderworks
Spokane, WA

Spokane Scrumpy Cider
Garratza Cider


Little Spokane Brewing Company

Little Spokane Brewing Co.
Spokane, WA

Lime Infused SOGO Summer Pale
Incubation Belgian Golden Strong


Millwood Brewing Co.

Millwood Brewing Co.
Millwood, WA

Millbilly IPA
Air Monkey Stout


No-Li Brewhouse

No-Li Brewhouse
Spokane, WA

Big Juicy Unfiltered
Salted Caramel Brown Ale


North Idaho Cider

North Idaho Cider
Coeur d'Alene, ID

Cranapple Cider
Fuzzy Navel Cider


One Tree Hard Cider

One Tree Hard Cider
Spokane Valley, WA

Lemon Basil Cider
Huckleberry Cider


Ordnance Brewing

Ordnance Brewing
Boardman, OR

Jimmy Jaffy Juicy Hazy IPA
Bloops Blueberry Wheat


Post Falls Brewing Company

Post Falls Brewing Co.
Post Falls, ID

Stoney McGuyver IPA
Fat Lenny IPA


River City Brewing

River City Brewing
Spokane, WA

Riverkeeper IPA
OMG (Orange, Mango, Guava)


Steam Plant Brewing Co.

Steam Plant Brewing Co.
Spokane, WA

Honeymoon Hefeweizen
Blood Orange Pale Ale


Summit Cider

Summit Cider
Coeur d’Alene, ID

Corduroy Cider
Blue Balls Cider


Tieton Cider Works

Tieton Cider Works
Yakima, WA

Lavender Honey Cider
Apricot Cider


TT's Old Iron Brewery

TT's Old Iron Brewery
Spokane, WA

Big Headlights Blonde Ale
Magneto IPA


V-Twin Brewing Co.

V-Twin Brewing Co.
Spokane Valley, WA

Hella Jalapeño
KB Porter


Wallace Brewing

Wallace Brewing
Wallace, ID

Vindicated Imperial IPA
Huckleberry Shandy


Wenatchee Valley Brewing Co.

Wenatchee Valley Brewing Co.
Wenatchee, WA

Hydroelectric Hefeweizen
Raspberry Wheat


Whiskey Barrel Cider Co.

Whiskey Barrel Cider Co.
Pullman, WA

Dam Hard Cider
Triple Play Cider


Yakima Craft Brewing

Yakima Craft Brewing Co.
Yakima, WA

Red Hazy Skies IPA
Pilsnerd

Young Buck Brewing

Young Buck Brewing
Spokane, WA

Mimosa Gose
Hyperdrive Imperial IPA